Hier gibt es einen άberblick όber die nδchsten Spiele fόr alle Sportarten.

Fuίball: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Di 06 Dez 13:30Maccabi Shefaram – Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha2124 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00Al Sailiya – Al Mu'aidar4054 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00Al Khuraitiat – Al Ahli (QAT)4054 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00Al-Sulaibikhat – Al-Qadsia3354 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00Manchester City (U19) – Celtic (U19)4654 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00FC Bayern Mόnchen (U19) – Atletico Madrid (U19)4454 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00York City FC (Reserve) – Rotherham (Reserve)154 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00Lweza FC – Uganda Police FC2654 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:30Paganese – Citta di Siracusa4284 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:30USD Virtus Francavilla Calcio – Reggina4284 min.
Tennis: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Di 06 Dez 13:10Tadeas Paroulek – Jan Hernych134 min.
Di 06 Dez 13:00Olga Saez Larra (ESP) – Ksenia Kuznetsova5-6 min.
Di 06 Dez 13:10Alessia Dario – Alessia Piran154 min.
Di 06 Dez 13:05Deniz Khazaniuk – Ilana Tetruashvili18-1 min.
Di 06 Dez 13:15Ioana Diana Pietroiu – Yuliya Hatouka289 min.
Di 06 Dez 13:30Singapore Slammers – JPN Warriors2124 min.
Di 06 Dez 13:30Kiki Bertens – Jelena Jankovic324 min.
Di 06 Dez 13:35Akilah James – Maya Tahan2229 min.
Di 06 Dez 13:40Maria Patrascu – Di Zhao1334 min.
Di 06 Dez 13:45Maria Manilova – Anna Kubareva (BLR)2739 min.
Eishockey: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Di 06 Dez 14:00Belye Medvedi (U20) – Khanty-Mansyisk (U20)3654 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:00Jokerit – KHL Medvescak40114 min.
Di 06 Dez 16:30Dynamo St. Petersburg (U20) – Krasnaya Armiya (U20)37204 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:00MHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas – HKM Zvolen39234 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:00HK Poprad – HK Nitra39234 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:00HC Vitkovice Steel – HC Fribourg-Gotteron40234 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:00Torpedo NN – Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk40234 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:00HK MVD (U20) – Loko (U20)37234 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:30HC 05 Banska Bystrica – MsHK Zilina39264 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:30HC Kosice – MHC Martin39264 min.
Basketball: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Di 06 Dez 14:00Sarawak – PDRM654 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:00Mgzavrebi – BC Cactus1114 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:15Al Wakrah – Al Shamal1129 min.
Di 06 Dez 16:00Samara-SGEU – BC Ryazan14174 min.
Di 06 Dez 16:00Al Ahli – Al Nweidrat6174 min.
Di 06 Dez 16:00MBA Moskau II – Rostov-Don6174 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:00BC Nevezis – BK Barsy Atyrau33234 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:00Pieno zvaigzdes – Borisfen37234 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:00Beroe 07 (BUL) – KK Kozuv Gevgelija (MKD)27234 min.
Di 06 Dez 17:00KK Kumanovo (MKD) – KB Bashkimi (KOS)26234 min.
American Football: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Fr 09 Dez 02:25Kansas City Chiefs – Oakland Raiders343.679 min.
Sa 10 Dez 21:00Army – Navy336.234 min.
So 11 Dez 19:00Carolina Panthers – San Diego Chargers327.554 min.
So 11 Dez 19:00Detroit Lions – Chicago Bears347.554 min.
So 11 Dez 19:00Cleveland Browns – Cincinnati Bengals347.554 min.
So 11 Dez 19:00Buffalo Bills – Pittsburgh Steelers347.554 min.
So 11 Dez 19:00Miami Dolphins – Arizona Cardinals347.554 min.
So 11 Dez 19:00Philadelphia Eagles – Washington Redskins337.554 min.
So 11 Dez 19:00Jacksonville Jaguars – Minnesota Vikings347.554 min.
So 11 Dez 22:25Tampa Bay Buccaneers – New Orleans Saints347.759 min.
Baseball: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Di 06 Dez 18:00Potros de Granma – Tigres de Ciego de Avila2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Cachorros de Holguin – Tinajones de Camagόey2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Cocodrilos de Matanzas – Villa Clara2294 min.
Mi 07 Dez 00:00Bravos de Margarita – Tiburones de La Guaira2654 min.
Mi 07 Dez 00:00Leones de Caracas – Tigres de Aragua2654 min.
Mi 07 Dez 00:00Navegantes del Magallanes – Aguilas del Zulia2654 min.
Mi 07 Dez 00:15Leones del Escogido – Aguilas Cibaenas2669 min.
Mi 07 Dez 00:15Criollos de Caguas – Tiburones de Aguadilla2669 min.
Mi 07 Dez 00:15Indios de Mayaguez – Cangrejeros de Santurce2669 min.
Mi 07 Dez 00:30Estrellas Orientales – Tigres del Licey2684 min.
Handball: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Di 06 Dez 18:00Pick Szeged – Csurgoi KK17294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00KS Vive Targi Kielce – Wisla Plock S.A37294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Tatran Presov – Izvidac Ljubuski38294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00MKB Veszprem – HC Vardar PRO38294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Gorenje Velenje – HC Prvo Plinarsko Drustvo Zagreb38294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:30Skjern Hεndbold – Aarhus Handbold42324 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:30Spanien – Serbien42324 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:30Polen – Niederlande42324 min.
Di 06 Dez 19:00IFK Skφvde HK – Kristiandstad42354 min.
Di 06 Dez 20:00Fivers WAT Margareten – Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol37414 min.
Tischtennis: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Di 06 Dez 13:40Frantisek Placek (CZE) – Michael Pichler (AUT)534 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Par Gerell – Brice Ollivier (La Romagne)2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Joao Monteiro – Tianyuan Chen2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Par Gerell – Tianyuan Chen2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Joao Monteiro – Adrian Crisan2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Mattias Karlsson – Jon Persson2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Robert Gardos – Brice Ollivier (La Romagne)2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Marcos Freitas – Emmanuel Lebesson2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Robert Gardos – Adrian Crisan2294 min.
Di 06 Dez 18:00Marcos Freitas – Jens Lundquist2294 min.
Volleyball: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Di 06 Dez 14:00Loimu Raisio – Budvanska Rivijera Budva154 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00Telekom Baku – Azerrail Baku754 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00PO Chlef – MB Bejaia254 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:00Sanest Khanh Hoa – Becamex Quan Doan 4554 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:30Uralochka-NTMK Jekaterinburg – Enisej Krasnojarsk1884 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:30Awtodor-Metar Tscheljabinsk – VC Sakhalin1884 min.
Di 06 Dez 14:30Maseco TPHCM – Trang An Ninh Binh784 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:00Leningradka St-Petersburg – Dynamo Moskau18114 min.
Di 06 Dez 16:00IBSA CV Gran Canaria – CVB Barca3174 min.
Di 06 Dez 16:00Pafiakos – Galatasaray1174 min.
Snooker: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Di 06 Dez 15:30Jason Weston (ENG) – Craig Steadman (ENG)18144 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:30Matthew Selt (ENG) – Ian Preece (ENG)18144 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:30Jamie Jones (WAL) – Oliver Lines (ENG)18144 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:30Michael Georgiou (ENG) – Peter Ebdon (ENG)18144 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:30Martin O'Donnell (ENG) – Adam Stefanow (POL)18144 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:30Mark Davis (ENG) – Fraser Patrick (SCO)18144 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:30Zhang Yong (CHN) – Mike Dunn (ENG)18144 min.
Di 06 Dez 15:30Andy Hicks (ENG) – Robbie Williams (ENG)18144 min.
Di 06 Dez 20:00Ricky Walden (ENG) – Daniel Womersley (ENG)18414 min.
Di 06 Dez 20:00Martin Gould (ENG) – Sanderson Lam (ENG)18414 min.
Darts: 13BuchmacherCountdown
Do 15 Dez 20:00Qiang Sun (CHN) – Corey Cadby (AUS)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Boris Koltsov (RUS) – Dragutin Horvat (GER)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Zoran Lerchbacher (AUT) – Simon Stevenson (ENG)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Adrian Lewis (ENG) – Magnus Caris (SWE)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00James Wade (ENG) – Ronny Huybrechts (BEL)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Dave Chisnall (ENG) – Rowby-John Rodriguez (AUT)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Mensur Suljovic (AUT) – Ron Meulenkamp (NED)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Jelle Klaasen (NED) – Jeffrey de Graaf (NED)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Raymond van Barneveld (NED) – Robbie Green (ENG)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Kim Huybrechts (BEL) – James Wilson (ENG)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Vincent van der Voort (NED) – Max Hopp (GER)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Mervyn King (ENG) – Steve West (ENG)113.374 min.
Do 15 Dez 20:00Brendan Dolan (NIR) – Christian Kist (NED)113.374 min.
Boxen: 10BuchmacherCountdown
Fr 09 Dez 09:30Paul Gallen (AUS) – Junior Paulo (NZL)34.104 min.
Fr 09 Dez 18:00Erik Skoglund (SWE) – Timy Shala (ALB)14.614 min.
Sa 10 Dez 09:00Jeff Horn (AUS) – Ali Funeka (RSA)15.514 min.
Sa 10 Dez 11:00Joseph Parker (NZL) – Andy Ruiz Jnr (MEX)245.634 min.
Sa 10 Dez 18:00Sergiej Werwejko (POL) – Andre Bunga (GER)16.054 min.
Sa 10 Dez 18:00Marek Matyja (POL) – Olegs Fedotovs (LAT)16.054 min.
Sa 10 Dez 18:00Przemyslaw Zysk (POL) – Ruslan Mokrytskyi (POL)16.054 min.
Sa 10 Dez 19:00Krzysztof Szot (POL) – Konrad Dabrowski (POL)16.114 min.
Sa 10 Dez 19:00Katie Taylor (IRL) – Viviane Obenauf (BRA)46.114 min.
Sa 10 Dez 19:30Hosea Burton (ENG) – Frank Buglioni (ENG)256.144 min.

Bonus Tipbet

BetRebels